Наразі ще не подано жодної петиції

+ Подати петицію

Список

депутатів районної ради 4 скликання.

(2002-2006 рр)

І.Гніванський виборчий округ

Нижник Олексій Теофанович

Сімашко Іван Васильович

Ліснічук Петро Федорович

2.Сутисківський виборчий округ

Присяжний Петро Олександрович

Білик Дмитро Григорович

Факас Георгій Дмитрович

3. Тиврівський виборчий округ

Чураков Едуард Семенович

Шевченко Поліна Андріївна

Царук Володимир Ілліч

4.Бушинецький виборчий округ

Іщенко Марія Данилівна

Гензьора Василь Григорович

Соболь .Андрій Прокопович

5.Василівський виборчий округ

Бойко Борис Пилипович

Бедловський Казимир Антонович

Протопіш Іван Григорович

6.Великовулизький виборчий округ

Бондарчук Михайло Іванович

Міняйло Володимир Андрійович

Юрків Олександр Павлович

7.Ворошішівський виборчий округ

Бензелюк Володимир Миколайович

Бондарчук Михайло Маркович

Лисак Павло Лівонович

8.Гришоеецький виборчий округ

Будак Михайло В’ячеславович

Марущак Леонід Миколайович

Подзігун Михайло Сергійович

9.Дзвониський виборчий округ

Кротюк Ілля Миколайович

Онищук Руслан Порфирійович

Соломон Ігор Анатолійович

10.Довгополівський виборчий округ

 Пахля В’ячеслав Іванович

Радзіховський Олександр Михайлович

Рябов Віктор Іванович

11.Жахнівський виборчий округ

Коротинська Людмила Дмитрівна

Рудий Борис Петрович

Сіроха Леонтій Віталійович

12.Іванковецький виборчий округ

Безбіда Микола Васильович

Колодій Ольга Віталіївна

Ксьондзик Катерина Василівна

ІЗ.Колюхівський виборчий округ

Бойчук Марія Василівна

Миронченко Наталія Василівна

Марусич Сергій Михайлович

14.Краснянківський виборчий округ

Материнська Валентина Іванівна

Очеретний Сергій Володимирович

Петрик Анатолій Павлович

15.Маловулизький виборчий округ

Білошкурський Борис Іванович

Вихристюк Віктор Костянтинович

Мельник Наталія Богданівна

16.Марківський виборчий округ

Герасимчук Борис Михайлович

Жовмір Олег Іванович

Степанюк Володимир Григорович

17.Новоміський виборчий округ

Кузь Анатолій Михайлович

Мельник Олена Йосипівна

Шаталюк Олена Михайлівна

18.Пилявський виборчий округ

Вавшко Іван Вікторович

Завертана Алла Григорівна

Кравець Олександр Денисович

19.Рахнополівський виборчий округ

Заїка Володимир Федорович

Кірілов Євгеній Олександрович

Мазур Оксана Петрівна

20.Селищенський виборчий округ

Дідух Леонід Болеславович

Коваленко Віктор Борисович

Шарко Василь Іванович

21.Слідянський виборчий округ

Бойчук Петро Андронович

Максимчук Анатолій Андрійович

22.Строїнецький виборчий округ

Ковальчук Юрій Іванович

Нижник Петро Петрович

Порохня Василь Петрович

23.Тростянецький виборчий округ

Барда Володимир Степанович

Комишов Володимир Федорович

Осипчук Дмитро Володимирович

24.Уяринецький виборчий округ

Вознюк Анатолій Андрійович

Палійчук Леонід Прокопович

Хоменко Юрій Тимофійович

25. Черемошненський виборчий округ

Мельник Петро Віталійович

Шевцова Світлана Андріївна

Шлапак Тетяна Семенівна

26.Шендерівський виборчий округ

 Помацький Олександр Федорович

 Лївандовський Сергій Володимирович

 Шафовал Борис Євгенович

27.Шершнівський виборчий округ

Кушнір Василь Іванович

Малюта Володимир Данилович

Сливка Микола Васильович

28.Яришівський виборчий округ

Белінська Людмила Іванівна

Довгань Марія Терентіївна

 Кушнір Олександр Анатолійович